Championnats Régionaux Jeunes
Compétition Régionale
TROYES
Du Samedi 02 Mars 2019 au Dimanche 03 Mars 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FICHER Merlin | 2005 | 0:55:09 | 1085 | CN VOUZIERS | FRA | ||
2 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | 0:57:52 | 1007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | ||
3 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | 0:57:67 | 1002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
4 | KLIS Simon | 2005 | 0:58:91 | 963 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
5 | CONTAL Lucas | 2005 | 1:00:46 | 916 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
6 | FOUCHAL Adam | 2005 | 1:01:12 | 896 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
7 | ABDELGOUI Jalis | 2005 | 1:01:12 | 896 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | ||
8 | OMS Baptiste | 2005 | 1:01:29 | 891 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
9 | MARTIN Julian | 2005 | 1:01:81 | 875 | CN REMIREMONT | FRA | ||
10 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | 1:01:96 | 871 | SR COLMAR | FRA | ||
11 | CATOIRE Kian | 2005 | 1:02:07 | 868 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
12 | LISSOIR Colin | 2005 | 1:02:40 | 858 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
13 | ESPIAND Tom | 2005 | 1:02:53 | 854 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | ||
14 | THIEBAUT Mattias | 2005 | 1:02:68 | 850 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | ||
15 | KINTZ Thibault | 2005 | 1:02:85 | 845 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | 1:02:95 | 842 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | ||
17 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | 1:02:97 | 841 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
18 | MAES Tristan | 2005 | 1:03:11 | 837 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
19 | DEGLIN Antoine | 2005 | 1:03:17 | 836 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | AGBERE Noah | 2005 | 1:03:22 | 834 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | ||
21 | MARTIN-GENOT Ulysse | 2005 | 1:03:45 | 828 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
22 | RUOLT Matthieu | 2005 | 1:03:59 | 823 | SR COLMAR | FRA | ||
23 | JUSZCZAK Marius | 2006 | 1:03:63 | 822 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
24 | BLANCO GARCIA Antoine | 2005 | 1:03:98 | 812 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
25 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | 1:04:16 | 807 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | ||
26 | CORNIOT Nolann | 2005 | 1:04:49 | 798 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
27 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | 1:05:45 | 771 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
28 | CAZENAVE Gabin | 2006 | 1:05:45 | 771 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
29 | SASIEK Antoine | 2006 | 1:05:47 | 770 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
30 | BELLEZZA Enzo | 2006 | 1:05:47 | 770 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | ||
31 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | 1:05:53 | 769 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
32 | AUDOUY Guillaume | 2007 | 1:05:70 | 764 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | CABUT Nathan | 2006 | 1:05:74 | 763 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
34 | FINANCE Tom | 2006 | 1:05:91 | 758 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | ||
35 | STEINBACH Antoine | 2005 | 1:06:64 | 738 | CN COMMERCY | FRA | ||
36 | HASSANI Naëm | 2006 | 1:06:80 | 734 | ARM Natation | FRA | ||
37 | JACQUET Nathan | 2006 | 1:06:89 | 732 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | VERHEE Louis | 2006 | 1:07:19 | 723 | TROYES ON | FRA | ||
39 | LOSCHI Noé | 2006 | 1:07:37 | 719 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | ||
40 | PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel | 2007 | 1:07:74 | 709 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | ||
41 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | 1:07:89 | 705 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
42 | DOMMANGET Mathis | 2006 | 1:08:49 | 689 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
43 | MAMANE Yan | 2007 | 1:09:31 | 668 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | ||
44 | ANTHOINE Paul | 2007 | 1:09:52 | 662 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | ||
45 | MULLER Lucas | 2007 | 1:09:57 | 661 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | ||
46 | LIBOTTE Mathis | 2006 | 1:10:01 | 650 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | ELETUFE Cyprien | 2007 | 1:10:07 | 648 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | ||
48 | WERNER Eliot | 2007 | 1:10:11 | 647 | US TOUL | FRA | ||
49 | CAUSSIN Elouan | 2007 | 1:10:62 | 634 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | GEORGES Albin | 2005 | 1:11:38 | 615 | CA RAMBERVILLERS | FRA | ||
51 | PERSELLO Baptiste | 2007 | 1:11:97 | 601 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA |