25éme Meeting de Saint Dizier
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-DIZIER
Du Vendredi 14 Octobre 2016 au Dimanche 16 Octobre 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSTIN Oleg | 1992 | 0:54:98 | 1426 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | GIORGETTI Edoardo | 1989 | 0:56:29 | 1381 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | BACKHAUS Robin | 1989 | 0:56:39 | 1377 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | 0:57:38 | 1343 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | ZOULALIAN Nicolas | 1996 | 0:58:17 | 1316 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
6 | RYZHYCHENKA Viktar | 1998 | 0:58:66 | 1300 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | 0:58:75 | 1297 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
8 | VANHUYS Logan | 1997 | 0:59:60 | 1268 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOSTIN Oleg | 1992 | 0:56:88 | 1360 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | BACKHAUS Robin | 1989 | 0:56:95 | 1358 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GIORGETTI Edoardo | 1989 | 0:57:32 | 1345 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
4 | ZOULALIAN Nicolas | 1996 | 0:57:85 | 1327 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | 0:58:00 | 1322 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | VANHUYS Logan | 1997 | 0:58:04 | 1321 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
7 | SYOUD Jaouad | 1999 | 0:58:76 | 1296 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | ||
8 | RYZHYCHENKA Viktar | 1998 | 0:59:24 | 1280 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
9 | SARDI Levente | 1995 | 0:59:65 | 1267 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
10 | DABAUVALLE Quentin | 1996 | 0:59:79 | 1262 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
11 | DANDY Jack | 1998 | 0:59:80 | 1262 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
12 | DUFAYARD Lucas | 1998 | 0:59:82 | 1261 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | 1:00:50 | 1239 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | JATTKE Thierry | 1997 | 1:00:58 | 1236 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
15 | GUEGAN Janik | 1996 | 1:00:69 | 1232 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | DEMIRDAS Emre | 2000 | 1:00:92 | 1225 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
17 | MITYUKOV Roman | 2000 | 1:01:14 | 1218 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
18 | GRUSE Philipp | 1994 | 1:01:31 | 1212 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
19 | MAYER-FIGGE Jan lukas | 1997 | 1:01:50 | 1206 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
20 | SHKURKO Kiryl | 1999 | 1:01:51 | 1206 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
21 | MORRISON James | 1999 | 1:01:93 | 1192 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
22 | KOCHEL Théo | 1994 | 1:02:49 | 1174 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
23 | SCHIEMANN Dylan | 1999 | 1:02:63 | 1170 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
24 | RABIER Corentin | 1998 | 1:02:67 | 1168 | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | FRA | ||
25 | BUBENIN Yauheni | 2001 | 1:02:75 | 1166 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
26 | DERZHITSKIY Denis | 1998 | 1:02:84 | 1163 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
27 | SCARPINO Matteo | 1999 | 1:02:89 | 1161 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | MITEV Boris | 2001 | 1:03:08 | 1155 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
29 | PRONGUE Quentin | 1998 | 1:03:11 | 1154 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
30 | CANEVI Deniz | 1999 | 1:03:16 | 1153 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
31 | ERDEM Arnas | 1999 | 1:03:40 | 1145 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
32 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | 1:03:53 | 1141 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
33 | CANIVET Ambroise | 2001 | 1:03:70 | 1136 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | RODRIGUEZ Ryan | 1999 | 1:03:70 | 1136 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
35 | MICHEL Victor | 1995 | 1:03:85 | 1131 | C PAUL-BERT RENNES | FRA | ||
36 | ERBA Benjamin | 1994 | 1:04:05 | 1125 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
37 | RODRIGUEZ Steeve | 1999 | 1:04:07 | 1124 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
38 | BADRE Eliot | 2001 | 1:04:13 | 1122 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | ||
39 | BAUMGART Martin | 1997 | 1:04:19 | 1120 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
40 | SCHUG Lilian | 2002 | 1:04:88 | 1099 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
41 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | 1:05:00 | 1095 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
42 | ENGLEBERT Antoine | 2000 | 1:05:01 | 1095 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | VAYSSE Nathan | 1998 | 1:05:32 | 1085 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
44 | KAVALEU Philip | 2002 | 1:05:92 | 1067 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
45 | SADAOUI Adrien | 1999 | 1:06:06 | 1063 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | KISS Tamas miklos | 2001 | 1:06:62 | 1046 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
47 | DEPRET William | 2001 | 1:07:65 | 1015 | SN METZ | FRA | ||
48 | POIREL Baptiste | 2002 | 1:08:00 | 1005 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
49 | FIORINA Alexandre | 2001 | 1:08:41 | 993 | CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | GLYNN Gabriel | 2003 | 1:08:43 | 992 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
51 | PAINDAVOINE Alexandre | 1998 | 1:08:59 | 987 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
52 | RAUDOT Alexandre | 2000 | 1:08:83 | 980 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
53 | ROCHA Maxence | 1997 | 1:08:95 | 977 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
54 | GRZYBOWSKI Bartosz | 2002 | 1:10:43 | 934 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
55 | MARION Hugo | 1999 | 1:11:76 | 897 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
56 | MINEUR Lucas | 2003 | 1:11:94 | 892 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | VIGNOT Donatien | 1999 | 1:12:25 | 883 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | ||
58 | PIERSON Nicolas | 2002 | 1:12:51 | 876 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | NWATCHOK Hugo | 2002 | 1:12:82 | 867 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | COLLIN Aristide | 1999 | 1:14:23 | 829 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
61 | MAES Robin | 1999 | 1:14:23 | 829 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
62 | CHESSE Nathan | 1997 | 1:15:19 | 804 | LANGRES NATATION 52 | FRA | ||
63 | LACROIX Matthieu | 1999 | 1:15:67 | 791 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA | ||
64 | SAUDE Louis | 2002 | 1:16:84 | 761 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | ||
65 | PERE Théophile | 2003 | 1:18:37 | 722 | NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS | FRA | ||
66 | GALLOIS Clément | 2002 | 1:22:83 | 614 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | MAES Lucas | 2001 | 1:24:23 | 582 | LES ORQUES CHAUMONT | FRA |