Meeting de Châlons-en-Champagne

Compétition Nationale

CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE

Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

50 Brasse Messieurs

Séries

// debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok); // debug($resok);
Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 DEPRET William 2001 0:32:10 1036 SN METZ FRA
2 DAMPENON Julien 2001 0:32:50 1016 SN METZ FRA
3 TETE Benjamin 2003 0:32:64 1009 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
4 CATAYEE-BELINY Dimitri 2001 0:33:53 965 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
5 WAGNER Maxence 2003 0:33:76 954 SN METZ FRA
6 MESEMBOURG Auguste 2003 0:33:82 951 SN METZ FRA
7 CHRISTOPH ROUSSEAU Guillaume 2004 0:33:85 950 NEPTUNE AQUA CLUB VERTUS FRA
8 DELSAUX Nolan 2003 0:34:13 936 SN METZ FRA
9 GAVIRA-BOTTARI Antoine 2002 0:34:28 929 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
10 WERHANN Jonah 2003 0:34:49 919 SN METZ FRA
11 RIVIERE Antoine 2001 0:34:52 917 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
12 OBJOIS Elias 2004 0:35:40 876 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
13 LONGUET Adrien 2004 0:35:42 875 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
14 LEFORT Baptiste 2005 0:35:69 863 AS GÉRARDMER NATATION FRA
15 BODJRENOU-MASSON Lionel 2003 0:35:91 852 CN DES COMMUNES DE L'ATTICHOIS FRA
16 MONCUY Enzo 2005 0:36:24 837 SNS EPERNAY FRA
17 FOUCHART Mathis 2005 0:36:48 826 SNS EPERNAY FRA
18 LEMAY Nathan 2000 0:36:62 820 SN SEDAN FRA
19 MONTI Matteo 2004 0:36:78 813 CS MEAUX NATATION FRA
20 ROYER Hugo 2002 0:37:22 793 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA
21 REBHOLZ Thomas 2004 0:37:72 771 SN HAGUENAU FRA
22 NEBBACHE Ismael 2005 0:38:13 753 SCA 2000 EVRY FRA
23 NWATCHOK DESSAINT Arthur 2004 0:38:19 751 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
24 LEFEVRE Gabriel 2005 0:38:43 741 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
25 ARRETZ RISTORI Damien 2004 0:38:72 728 SN HAGUENAU FRA
26 FOUCHAL Adam 2005 0:38:74 727 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
27 DOMMANGET Mathis 2006 0:39:13 711 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
28 MARTIN-GENOT Ulysse 2005 0:39:17 709 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
29 VERNET Melvin 2004 0:40:10 671 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
30 KNOCKAERT Jonathan 2004 0:40:44 657 COULOMMIERS NATATION FRA
31 FERRAND Amélien 2004 0:40:46 656 PROVINS NATATION FRA
32 BURGER Auguste 2003 0:40:47 656 SN RETHEL FRA
33 BLAMART Raphaël 2006 0:41:09 631 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
34 WIBLET Raphaël 2006 0:41:14 629 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
35 GEOFFRAY Lucas 2004 0:41:86 601 FC LAON FRA
36 MONTET Ludwig 1984 0:42:06 593 SNS VITRY-LE-FRANÇOIS FRA
37 PRZEPIORKA Alexis 2005 0:44:82 492 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
38 FAVIER Yann 2004 0:45:41 472 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
39 BASTIDE Charles 2006 0:49:63 339 CS MELLE FRA
40 MICHEL Mathis 2005 0:49:80 334 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
41 COLLIN Leo-Paul 2003 0:49:82 333 FRA
42 LOPPION Florian 2005 0:51:08 298 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
43 BURET Martin 2007 0:51:86 277 CS MELLE FRA
Club Nautique Givetois - Fumay - Givet - Revin - Vireux