Meeting de Châlons-en-Champagne

Compétition Nationale

CHÂLONS-EN-CHAMPAGNE

Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2019

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Temps Pts Club Pays
1 PORTE Maelle 2001 2:30:88 1004 SN METZ FRA
2 GRANDJEAN Juline 2001 2:34:04 964 TROYES ON FRA
3 BEAUD Mathilde 2005 2:36:90 929 SN METZ FRA
4 PREITER Emmy 2005 2:38:42 910 SN METZ FRA
5 VANLIERDE Victoria 2004 2:38:58 908 FC LAON FRA
6 KELLER Léa 2003 2:40:37 887 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
7 BANNIER Daphne 2003 2:42:54 861 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
8 MENNESSON Juliette 2002 2:43:98 844 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
9 VAN MEETEREN Juline 2003 2:44:34 839 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
10 RALLI Manon 2003 2:45:13 830 CA RAMBERVILLERS FRA
11 GLESSER Capucine 2004 2:45:32 828 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
12 MERCIER Marie-Lou 2004 2:45:85 822 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
13 KRIER Julie 2002 2:46:26 817 SN METZ FRA
14 MOREL Norah 2005 2:46:81 811 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA
15 BONHOMME Julie 2005 2:47:52 803 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
16 LAHANQUE Manon 2005 2:47:55 802 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
17 LALAUT-BENOIT Emelyne 2005 2:47:97 798 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
18 COËZ Lucie 2001 2:48:50 792 FC LAON FRA
19 MENOUNI Ines 2001 2:49:84 776 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
20 VATAGEOT Esther 2001 2:50:98 764 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
21 LATREILLE Lilou 2007 2:51:65 756 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
22 SOEDER Perrine 2002 2:52:94 742 SARREBOURG NATATION FRA
23 KIJOWSKI Eva 2007 2:53:55 735 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
24 REMY Flavie 2003 2:53:59 735 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
25 FRESNEDA Valentine 2006 2:53:99 731 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
26 GOBILLOT Elisa 2004 2:54:22 728 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
27 LAHANQUE Mathilde 2007 2:55:40 715 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
28 DA ROCHA OLIVEIRA Lucy 2005 2:55:49 714 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
29 THIEBAUT Abigaël 2007 2:55:89 710 CA RAMBERVILLERS FRA
30 BODAS Vicky 2006 2:57:25 695 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
31 MERCIER Zoe 2006 2:57:37 694 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
32 URBANY Marie 2004 2:58:34 684 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
33 THEBAULT Justine 2004 2:58:74 680 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
34 NOZIER Camille 2004 3:00:57 661 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
35 POUPARD Soline 2005 3:02:48 641 CS MELLE FRA
36 KAUTZ Léa 2004 3:03:03 635 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
37 COUPEZ Romane 2003 3:03:35 632 NSH JEUMONT FRA
38 MILAIR Cloé 2003 3:05:34 612 SN METZ FRA
39 CONE Enora 2004 3:06:26 603 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
40 PEREE Pauline 2004 3:06:76 598 TROYES ON FRA
41 THIEBAULT Romane 2001 3:07:09 595 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
42 FERRY Jade 2005 3:07:41 592 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
43 CAMPION Zoe 2006 3:07:71 589 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
44 GOBILLOT Emma 2004 3:10:23 564 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
45 ARNEODO Louna 2007 3:10:76 559 SNS EPERNAY FRA
46 LE BAILLY Julie 2007 3:11:01 557 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA
47 PRINCET Amance 2007 3:11:17 555 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
48 BOULANGER Clara 2006 3:12:35 544 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
49 ZYMEK Chloe 2007 3:20:36 471 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA
50 MADIER Camille 2005 3:24:25 438 CS MELLE FRA
51 RAVIZZI Maylis 2008 3:26:99 415 CN VOUZIERS FRA
52 CORPEL Zoline 2005 3:28:48 403 TROYES ON FRA
53 GLUSZKOWSKI Maëlyne 2008 3:29:10 398 CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION FRA
54 CANTET Leane 2007 3:29:17 397 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
55 ANTOINE Salomé 2008 3:31:13 382 CA RAMBERVILLERS FRA
56 FALLOT Fantine 2007 3:33:24 365 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
57 SCHAAL Morgane 2005 3:37:46 333 NC LUNEVILLE FRA
58 CANIVEZ Eline 2008 3:43:29 292 SNS EPERNAY FRA
59 LEROY Camille 2007 3:45:57 276 CHARLEVILLE-MÉZIÈRES NATATION FRA
60 GANTOIS Zoé 2008 4:04:93 162 SNS EPERNAY FRA
Club Nautique Givetois - Fumay - Givet - Revin - Vireux